Storage Box, Dock Box, 130 Gallon, Arctic White

Lifetime Products Storage Box, Dock Box, 130 Gallon, Arctic White Instructions

Model number: 60348, 1204961, 1218222

Scan the QR code with a smartphone or tablet to get 3D interactive instructions in the free BILT app.

Open in BILT app
QR Code

Get official 3D interactive instructions for this product

Download the app to see what tools are required to complete the job

1 People
0:01 Time

Access thousands of instructions from hundreds of brands in the free BILT app. Save your receipt. Register your product. Access product warranty details anytime.

These are the official Lifetime Products instructions for the Storage Box, Dock Box, 130 Gallon, Arctic White (model 60348, 1204961, 1218222). The free BILT app provides 3D interactive, step-by-step guidance — about 1 min and 1 person. Scan the QR code or search “Storage Box, Dock Box, 130 Gallon, Arctic White” in the app to follow along on your phone, tablet, or AR headset.

Frequently asked questions

How many people are needed to assemble the Storage Box, Dock Box, 130 Gallon, Arctic White?

The official BILT instructions list 1 person for the Storage Box, Dock Box, 130 Gallon, Arctic White.

How long does it take to set up the Storage Box, Dock Box, 130 Gallon, Arctic White?

About 1 min, according to the official Lifetime Products instructions on BILT.

Where can I find the official Lifetime Products Storage Box, Dock Box, 130 Gallon, Arctic White manual?

Free in the BILT app — scan the QR code on this page or search “Storage Box, Dock Box, 130 Gallon, Arctic White” in the app, available on iOS and Android.

Are these the official Lifetime Products instructions?

Yes. BILT provides the official Lifetime Products instructions for the Storage Box, Dock Box, 130 Gallon, Arctic White, free to follow in the BILT app.

Download BILT from the App Store or Google Play, then search for your product by name.